BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.251.323238131659812558330323859413837
Arraez.349.4262183876804252820211
Celestino.304.371112123450051027011
Correa.303.36219527591207231751003
Lewis.300.31740512402515002
Gordon.262.30114517386329638333
Garlick.262.33361111610614613000
Urshela.261.31521827571116291941005
Polanco.245.34021628531007333255325
Kepler.240.34020829501017313036212
Larnach.231.30616022371305181857000
Buxton.228.31219338449019331958100
Miranda.228.263127102990416531003
Sánchez.213.27820222431608301562102
Palacios.208.2592435000227001
Kirilloff.204.235494103005118001
Jeffers.200.2861501930805201849001
Sanó.093.23154150013921102
Contreras.000.000610000203000
Godoy.000.400320000022000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals39323.88717117628.057629227185203585
Thornburg000.002005.0200012
Alcala000.002002.1200022
Gordon000.001001.0100000
Coulombe001.46100012.1732099
Moran001.7480110.16220715
Megill212.0880013.09531515
Duran022.25250432.021884644
Gray312.5399042.234131241046
Smith112.78280022.225973813
Jax422.88240134.127121141139
Ryan533.001010054.041181861652
Smeltzer413.0588044.136161571122
Cotton213.31130016.112864816
Archer133.441313052.145242082340
Romero003.604005.0922016
Winder223.6873029.12714124923
Stashak303.86110016.116771015
Ober124.0177033.23617152729
Paddack124.0355022.12510100220
Pagán124.12240924.020131161232
Bundy435.171111054.0613231101044
Duffey235.60250127.12917176825
Thielbar206.04290125.124171731233
Rodríguez006.751004.0433332
Hamilton006.751002.2322110
González007.712207.01266204
Minaya008.534006.1666057
Sands038.8253016.12216164718
Cano109.2690011.21412122912

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.